Zoover.Nl - Info zoover.nl

zoover.nl receives about 5,150 unique visitors and 17,922 (3.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $86.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $49,304.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zoover.nl is ranked number 75,813 in the world and 0.00103% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 151.101.65.209. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is zoover.nl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
154,500
Daily Pageviews:
17,922 (3.48 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
75,813 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00103% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 82.1%85.7%1126
Belgium 5.1%4.3%11904
Suriname 2.3%0.8%388
Italy 2.0%3.5%72062
Germany 1.7%1.2%161786
Spain 1.6%1.2%97578

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***ver.nl
98.71%98.20%3.0
my.***ver.nl
0.91%0.78%3
OTHER
0%1.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zoover.nl
Domain:
  zoover.nl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,403
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is zoover.nl?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zoover.nl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$86.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,580.00
Yearly Revenue:
$31,390.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 15,359$78.18
Belgium 771$3.80
Italy 627$2.19
Germany 215$1.04
Spain 215$0.24
Suriname 143$0.15

How much money do zoover.nl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$434.04
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,280.79
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,916
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
87,488
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,064,438
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 2,611$13.29
Belgium 92$0.46
Italy 107$0.37
Germany 62$0.30
Spain 41$0.05
Suriname 3$0.00

How much is zoover.nl worth?

Website Value:
$49,304.40

Where is zoover.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
151.101.65.209
ASN:
AS54113 
ISP:
Fastly 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 151.101.65.209

How fast does zoover.nl load?

Average Load Time:
(1489 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

zoover.nl does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

zoover.nl does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to zoover.nl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: -1
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-Cacheable: NO:Not Cacheable
Content-Length: 64262
Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 07:55:18 GMT
X-Varnish: 762254717
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: keep-alive
X-Cache: MISS
X-Varnish-Host: nmt-nlb-06

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 151.101.1.209 595
A 151.101.193.209 595
A 151.101.65.209 595
A 151.101.129.209 595
MX mail01.hcg.ag 595
MX mail02.hcg.ag 595
TXT 595
TXT 595
SOA 595
Mname ns1.netmatch.nl
Rname systeembeheer.netmatch.nl
Serial Number 2017032002
Refresh 600
Retry 300
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.netmatch.nl 595
NS ns2.netmatch.nl 595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: ***ver.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
NetMatch
Professor Dondersstraat 46
5017HL TILBURG
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
ns1.netmatch.nl
ns2.netmatch.nl

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry
Last update was 225 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zoover.nl widget